27. Merseburger Sparkassencup 2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 8. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schütze,Norman A 2258   SG 1871 Löberit GER 5 3 0 6.5 42.0 33.25
2. Heinrich,Julius T A 2148   Naumburger Spor GER 4 4 0 6.0 42.5 30.25
3. Jacobi,Robin A 2214   SV Empor Erfurt GER 4 4 0 6.0 41.5 30.25
4. Hartge,Gedeon A 2101   USV Halle GER 5 2 1 6.0 40.5 28.50
5. Hartung,Thomas A 2024   SV Merseburg GER 5 2 1 6.0 38.0 26.25
6. Schönfeld,Frank A 1954   VfL Gräfenhaini GER 4 3 1 5.5 36.0 23.75
7. Hoffmann,Lennard A 1957 8 SG Aufbau Elbe  GER 5 1 2 5.5 34.5 22.25
8. Geiling,Christian A 2144   VfB Schach Leip GER 4 3 1 5.5 33.5 22.50
9. Henning,Marvin A 1946 8 Reideburger SV  GER 4 2 2 5.0 36.0 19.50
10. Leibovitch,Iziasl A 2042   SK Dessau 93 GER 4 2 2 5.0 35.5 20.75
11. Golitsyn,Yury BB 1692   SV Roter Turm H GER 5 0 3 5.0 35.5 18.00
12. Brandt,Silvio BB 1841   SK Großlehna GER 4 2 2 5.0 34.5 18.50
13. Reimann,Hubert BB 1878   SV Motor Zeitz GER 4 2 2 5.0 30.0 14.75
14. Ozeran,Volodymyr A 2011   SK Dessau 93 GER 3 3 2 4.5 40.0 20.75
15. Schäfer,Reyk A 2114   SG 1871 Löberit GER 4 1 3 4.5 39.5 21.00
16. Kluge,Steffen BB 1884   Naumburger Spor GER 4 1 3 4.5 36.5 17.50
17. Würzberg,Ricardo BB 1764   Klostermansfeld GER 3 3 2 4.5 35.5 17.75
18. Nosek,Reinhard BB 1849   Schachfreunde T GER 4 1 3 4.5 35.0 18.25
19. Zoun,Mikhail BB 1836   SK Dessau 93 GER 4 1 3 4.5 35.0 16.00
20. Schmerbach,Andre BB 1692   SV Merseburg GER 3 3 2 4.5 35.0 16.00
21. Burghardt,Peter A 1930   SV Merseburg GER 4 1 3 4.5 32.5 16.25
22. Eckert,David BB 1638   Klostermansfeld GER 4 1 3 4.5 30.0 14.50
23. Scharf,Simeon CCC 1521   Naumburger Spor GER 3 2 3 4.0 36.0 17.25
24. Richter,Thomas BB 1764   SV Motor Zeitz GER 2 4 2 4.0 36.0 16.75
25. Mamous,Ahmad BB 1655   SV Merseburg - 3 2 3 4.0 35.0 15.00
26. Walter,Joachim CCC 1591   Teutschenthaler GER 4 0 4 4.0 30.5 10.00
27. Eichhorn,Mike CCC 1453   SV Springer Lei GER 3 2 3 4.0 29.0 11.00
28. Schlegel,Hagen CCC 1508   TSG Markkleeber GER 4 0 4 4.0 28.0 11.50
29. Sadewasser,Tom BB 1769   Chemie Bitterfe GER 4 0 4 4.0 27.5 9.00
30. Hartung,Katja BB 1849 W SV Merseburg GER 2 3 3 3.5 33.5 13.00
31. Winnig,Bernd BB 1770   SV Aufbau Bernb GER 2 3 3 3.5 29.5 10.00
32. Heuer,Frank CCC 1488   SV Merseburg GER 2 3 3 3.5 28.0 8.75
33. Koppe, Jürgen CCC     ohne   3 1 4 3.5 25.5 9.50
34. Donath,Simon CCC 1207 4 SV Merseburg - 3 1 4 3.5 25.5 8.00
35. Schlegel,Holm CCC 1280   TSG Markkleeber GER 3 1 4 3.5 25.0 7.25
36. Petersohn,Sadko BB 1652   VfB Schach Leip GER 3 0 5 3.0 33.5 10.00
37. Hoffmann,Dustin A 1905   SV Merseburg GER 2 2 4 3.0 33.0 10.75
38. Suhl,Carsten CCC 1431   SV Merseburg GER 2 2 4 3.0 29.0 10.50
39. Kageler,Anton Pau CCC 1319 4 SV Roter Turm H - 3 0 5 3.0 27.5 7.50
40. Ghriwati,Mohamad CCC     SV Merseburg - 3 0 5 3.0 21.0 4.00
41. Martinez-Ramirez, CCC 1216   SV Merseburg GER 2 1 5 2.5 31.0 7.25
42. Schütt,Leonard CCC 940 4 SV Merseburg - 2 1 5 2.5 26.5 7.25
43. Hartmann,Jonas CCC 1072 4 Klostermansfeld GER 2 1 5 2.5 22.5 3.25
44. Stedtler,Paul CCC 1368 4 Klostermansfeld GER 2 0 6 2.0 29.0 5.50
45. Ptitsyn,Vadim CCC 1380   SV Merseburg GER 2 0 6 2.0 26.5 3.00
46. Sell,Fabian Günte CCC 1107 4 Klostermansfeld GER 2 0 6 2.0 25.0 2.00
47. Kluge,Philipp CCC 1231 4 Naumburger Spor GER 2 0 6 2.0 21.0 2.00
48. Hoffmann, Leon CCC   8 SK Großlehna   0 0 8 0.0 22.5 0.00