29. Merseburger Sparkassen-Cup 2018

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 8. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hartung,Katja BB 1849 W SV Merseburg GER 5 3 0 6.5 40.5 31.75
2. Ziegenfuß,Antonia A 2075 W OSG Baden-Baden GER 5 3 0 6.5 39.0 30.50
3. Heinrich,Julius T A 2097   Naumburger SpV  GER 5 2 1 6.0 38.5 27.50
4. Niegsch,Nicolas A 2251   SG 1871 Löberit GER 5 1 2 5.5 36.0 22.75
5. Ziegenfuß,Larissa BB 1650 W SG Blau-Weiß St GER 5 0 3 5.0 34.0 18.50
6. Reimann,Hubert A 1901   SV Motor Zeitz GER 4 2 2 5.0 34.0 17.00
7. Mamous,Ahmad BB 1804   SV Merseburg - 4 2 2 5.0 33.0 20.00
8. Ziegenfuß,Holger A 2048   ESV Rot-Weiß Gö GER 4 1 3 4.5 41.5 20.50
9. Kurth,Uwe A 1976   VfL Gräfenhaini GER 4 1 3 4.5 40.0 19.50
10. Burghardt,Peter A 1902   SV Merseburg GER 4 1 3 4.5 39.5 17.75
11. Golitsyn,Yury BB 1762   SV Roter Turm H GER 4 1 3 4.5 34.5 17.75
11. Möllmann,Hans-Joa BB 1630   VfB 07 Lettin GER 4 1 3 4.5 34.5 17.75
13. Walter,Joachim CCC 1583   Teutschenthaler GER 4 1 3 4.5 33.5 17.50
14. Scharf,Simeon CCC 1540   Naumburger SpV  GER 4 1 3 4.5 31.0 15.00
15. Kageler,Anton Pau BB 1729   SV Roter Turm H GER 3 2 3 4.0 36.0 15.25
16. Winnig,Bernd BB 1746   SV Aufbau Bernb GER 3 2 3 4.0 28.0 10.25
17. Pötzsch,Golo CCC 1206   VfL Gräfenhaini - 4 0 4 4.0 28.0 10.00
18. Poetzsch,Reiko BB 1756   SV Blau-Rot Pra GER 3 1 4 3.5 32.5 12.00
19. Rudolph,Max BB 1760   Breloher SC GER 3 1 4 3.5 23.5 6.50
20. Helbig,Sven CCC     Lettin   3 1 4 3.5 23.0 5.00
21. Schubert,Joachim BB 1634   WSG Halle-Neust GER 3 0 5 3.0 33.0 7.00
22. Kettmann,Hartmut CCC 1495   TSV Elbe Aken 1 GER 2 2 4 3.0 30.5 8.00
23. Ghriwati,Nazmi CCC 1194   SV Merseburg - 3 0 5 3.0 26.0 4.00
24. Haase,Alexander CCC 1058   SG 2011 Sennewi - 3 0 5 3.0 23.5 4.50
25. Ghriwati,Mohamad CCC 1125   SV Merseburg - 2 2 4 3.0 22.5 6.50
26. Helbig,Fabian Lin CCC 1176   VfL Gräfenhaini GER 2 1 5 2.5 31.0 8.75
27. Mamous,Ritaj CCC 1041 w SV Merseburg GER 1 0 7 1.0 24.0 0.00
28. Ptitsyn,Vadim CCC 1345   SV Merseburg GER 0 0 8 0.0 25.0 0.00